| register
MENU
2016.pokrova-foto.com


statistics

Count of members, photos and accepts per country



CountryParticipantsPhotosAccepts% acceptsAwards
Ukraine139178545425%30
India4065015624%7
Italy1519512665%14
UnitedKingdom111688048%7
Israel111924926%2
Russian F.7602237%2
CzechRepublic6884248%1
Germany4522242%-
Hungary3481531%3
Ireland3481838%2
Vietnam3401948%3
Australia2442455%-
Romania2482042%-
Netherlands2482654%2
Slovakia232825%-
Belgium2281243%1
Latvia2322063%3
France216638%-
Slovenia2361131%-
Moldova23239%-
Spain2241458%2
SriLanka2161381%3
Turkey2241042%-
Cyprus116638%-
UnitedArabEmirates18675%1
Argentina1161063%4
Austria112867%-
SaudiArabia188100%2
Belarus120525%-
Norway18450%-
Qatar1201680%2
USA14125%-
Portugal116638%1
Denmark12015%-
Lithuania11218%-




Count of members, photos per category



CategoryParticipantsPhotos
3. Nature126475
2. Open color226887
6. PhotoArt117441
5. Portrait177672
1. Open monochrom206794
4. Landscape156597




Count of entries, accepted per countries and categories, for paid members only

1 — 1. Open monochrom
2 — 2. Open color
3 — 3. Nature
4 — 4. Landscape
5 — 5. Portrait
6 — 6. PhotoArt
Country123456x/Total
e.a.e.a.e.a.e.a.e.a.e.a.e.a.
Argentina4241----44431610
Australia8686828641834424
Austria434342------128
Belarus4-413-412231205
Belgium4141854-43422812
Cyprus4241----4-43166
CzechRepublic208201086852412818842
Denmark4-4-41--4-4-201
France4141----4242166
Germany831278312583415222
Hungary122124414-127414815
India136431563068199620108238621650156
Ireland85121844183844818
Israel3610441424632832624519249
Italy433148282015362028212011195126
Latvia8587----84843220
Lithuania2-2-2-2-212-121
Moldova8182--8-8---323
Netherlands8486828583864826
Norway42------42--84
Portugal4142----434-166
Qatar4443434343--2016
Romania8284848683814820
Russian F.12216584871244-6022
SaudiArabia--4444------88
Slovakia81834241414-328
Slovenia848341834-4-3611
Spain864-43--85--2414
SriLanka444188------1613
Turkey8384----83--2410
Ukraine35778397942343930710630483186541785454
UnitedArabEmirates--42--44----86
UnitedKingdom32144014161524103212241516880
USA----41------41
Vietnam127124--42864-4019
x/Total79425588726647515059721367222044113838661242
e. — Entries
a. — Accepted