| register
MENU
2016.pokrova-foto.com


statistics

Count of members, photos and accepts per country



CountryParticipantsPhotosAccepts% acceptsAwards
Ukraine139178545425%30
India4065015624%7
Italy1519512665%14
Israel111924926%2
UnitedKingdom111688048%7
Russian F.7602237%2
CzechRepublic6884248%1
Germany4522242%-
Vietnam3401948%3
Hungary3481531%3
Ireland3481838%2
Slovenia2361131%-
France216638%-
SriLanka2161381%3
Australia2442455%-
Turkey2241042%-
Latvia2322063%3
Spain2241458%2
Slovakia232825%-
Belgium2281243%1
Netherlands2482654%2
Moldova23239%-
Romania2482042%-
Qatar1201680%2
Belarus120525%-
Cyprus116638%-
Denmark12015%-
Argentina1161063%4
Lithuania11218%-
Norway18450%-
Austria112867%-
USA14125%-
Portugal116638%1
UnitedArabEmirates18675%1
SaudiArabia188100%2




Count of members, photos per category



CategoryParticipantsPhotosAccepted% Accepted
1. Open monochrom20679425532.1%
2. Open color22688726630%
3. Nature12647515031.6%
4. Landscape15659721335.7%
5. Portrait17767222032.7%
6. PhotoArt11744114132%




Count of entries, accepted per countries and categories, for paid members only

1. Open monochrom
2. Open color
3. Nature
4. Landscape
5. Portrait
6. PhotoArt
Country123456x/Total
f.a.f.a.f.a.f.a.f.a.f.a.f.a.
Argentina4241----44431610
Australia8686828641834424
Austria434342------128
Belarus4-413-412231205
Belgium4141854-43422812
Cyprus4241----4-43166
CzechRepublic208201086852412818842
Denmark4-4-41--4-4-201
France4141----4242166
Germany831278312583415222
Hungary122124414-127414815
India136431563068199620108238621650156
Ireland85121844183844818
Israel3610441424632832624519249
Italy433148282015362028212011195126
Latvia8587----84843220
Lithuania2-2-2-2-212-121
Moldova8182--8-8---323
Netherlands8486828583864826
Norway42------42--84
Portugal4142----434-166
Qatar4443434343--2016
Romania8284848683814820
Russian F.12216584871244-6022
SaudiArabia--4444------88
Slovakia81834241414-328
Slovenia848341834-4-3611
Spain864-43--85--2414
SriLanka444188------1613
Turkey8384----83--2410
Ukraine35778397942343930710630483186541785454
UnitedArabEmirates--42--44----86
UnitedKingdom32144014161524103212241516880
USA----41------41
Vietnam127124--42864-4019
x/Total79425588726647515059721367222044113838661242
f. — Entries
a. — Accepted